FK Nikopol
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Elektrometalurg 7.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Druga Liga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1.10 | 11:17 | 90 |
Away record | 10 | 3 | - | 7 | 0.90 | 11:25 | 10 |
Overall balance | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | 22:42 | 50 |
Ukrainian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Krystal Kherson | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 31, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | SK Tavriya | 3-5-2 | 550 | 0:3 |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Balkany Zorya (3.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | MFK Metalurg (10.) | 3:0 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Trostyanets (8.) | 2:2 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Real Farma (16.) | 2:4 | |||
5 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | SK Tavriya (2.) | 2:1 | |||
6 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Viktoriya M. (9.) | 0:1 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sumy (15.) | 1:1 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Peremoga Dnipro (5.) | 4:0 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SK Poltava (9.) | 1:1 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Yarud Mariupol (10.) | 5:0 | |||
11 | Fri Oct 1, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Krystal Kherson (14.) | 2:1 | |||
12 | Wed Oct 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Energiya NK (13.) | 0:4 | |||
13 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | MFK Mykolaiv (2.) | 1:1 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Vovchansk (8.) | 2:0 | |||
15 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Skoruk (2.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Balkany Zorya (3.) | 5:0 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | MFK Metalurg (1.) | ? | 200 | 0:6 | |
18 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Trostyanets (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Real Farma (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | SK Tavriya (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 |