David Yurchenko
www.fcpyunik.am
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Ashgabat
- Citizenship: Armenia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: HG Partners ...
Detailed stats of David Yurchenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | - | 4 / - / - | 51 | 21 | 3.430' | ||||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 22 | - | - / - / - | 26 | 11 | 1.544' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 17 | - | 3 / - / - | 21 | 5 | 1.211' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 45' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | 3 | 540' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/08 | A | (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/08 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:4 | GK | 88' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/08 | A | (8.) | Khimki II (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/1/08 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/08 | H | (9.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/08 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/4/08 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/11/08 | A | (11.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/08 | A | (10.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | H | (10.) | Saturn II (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/8/08 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/15/08 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/30/08 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 4:3 | GK | 43' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | H | (11.) | Khimki II (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/19/08 | A | (11.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/08 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/08 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | H | (11.) | Shinnik II (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 4:1 | GK | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | A | (10.) | Saturn II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | H | (9.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/20/09 | H | (15.) | Amkar II (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/09 | H | (13.) | Khimki II (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | A | (12.) | Rostov II (16.) | 2:3 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 5:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | A | (15.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (14.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | H | (13.) | FC Moscow II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/09 | A | (13.) | Terek II (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (14.) | Saturn II (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | A | (13.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | A | (11.) | Khimki II (13.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | H | (11.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/11/09 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | A | (8.) | Kuban II (15.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow II (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/09 | H | (8.) | Terek II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/09 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/09 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | A | (9.) | Saturn II (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/10 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/10 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:4 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/11/11 | A | (5.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/11 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/8/11 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/11 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/11 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | A | (3.) | Volga NN II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | H | (4.) | Kuban II (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | A | (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | H | (6.) | Spartak N. II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/11 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/11 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/11 | A | (10.) | Rostov II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/11 | H | (11.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/11 | A | (12.) | Kuban II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | H | (12.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/11 | A | (12.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/18/11 | A | (4.) | Terek II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | H | (2.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (13.) | Kuban II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/14 | A | (15.) | Amkar II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/14 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (11.) | Ural II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | H | (14.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (14.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/14 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/14 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | A | (15.) | Torpedo II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/15 | H | (15.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (14.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | A | (14.) | Rostov II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/15 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/15 | H | (15.) | Kuban II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | H | (15.) | Mordovia II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/15 | A | (15.) | Ural II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/15 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (7.) | Rostov II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/15 | A | (9.) | Kuban II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | H | (12.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (13.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | H | (14.) | Ural II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (13.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:2 | Meniscus damage | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 3:0 | Meniscus damage | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 0:0 | Meniscus damage | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/15 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/15 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | H | (13.) | Amkar II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/15 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | H | (15.) | Kuban II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/15 | A | (15.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3 |