U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 563
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 1 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SpM II | 2:3 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Thu
Jul 16, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) Rostov | 1:1 | Terek (11.) | ||
Fri
Jul 17, 2015
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.370 · Andrey Yudin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 5:0 | Rubin (3.) | ||
Fri
Jul 17, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
69' | ||||
79' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Zenit | 1:0 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Mordov | 1:0 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 18, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Anzhi | 7:0 | KSS (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 19, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
74' | 6:0 | |||
90' | 7:0 | |||
(8.) Kuban | 5:0 | Ural (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 19, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Salnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) Amkar | 1:3 | FKK (9.) | ||
Mon
Jul 20, 2015
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Anton Batalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
85' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi II | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | Kuban II | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Ufa II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Zenit II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Mordovia II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Rostov II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Terek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Spartak II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Dynamo M II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Loko Moscow II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Amkar II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
14 | Ural II | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 1 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...