Daniel Chyla
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Darłowo
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Daniel Chyla
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 67 | 10 | 1 | 23 / 1 / - | 5.273' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 29 | 9 | 1 | 11 / 1 / - | 2.563' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 26 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.889' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 12 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 821' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (5.) | Pogon II (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (10.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (9.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (3.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 4:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (4.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 2:2 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (8.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | (9.) | Mieszko Gniezno (6.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | KP Starogard (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 1:2 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (8.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 1:1 | 87' | 10' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | A | (6.) | Pogon II (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (6.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (5.) | Górnik Konin (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (5.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (6.) | 4:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | Mieszko Gniezno (5.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 1:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | A | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 0:2 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | H | (4.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 3:3 | 56' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | A | (4.) | Polonia Sroda (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | H | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 6:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 4:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (10.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | H | (12.) | KP Starogard (2.) | 0:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (9.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (2.) | 5:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (5.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (3.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (6.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Unia Janikowo (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (5.) | Chemik Police (11.) | 0:4 | 1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 1:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (5.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 6:2 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (5.) | Pogon II (10.) | 0:1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (5.) | Nielba (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (5.) | Grom N.S. (17.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 1:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (4.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/20 | H | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (15.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | A | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | H | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | A | B. Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | H | Swit Szczecin | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | A | Unia Janikowo | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | H | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | A | Sokol Kleczew | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/22/20 | A | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | H | Pogon II | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | A | Nielba | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | H | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | A | Baltyk Gdynia | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (19.) | Radunia Stezyca (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/20 | A | (10.) | Chemik Police (19.) | 0:6 | DM | 2 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | H | (14.) | GKS Przodkowo (5.) | 1:3 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (16.) | Unia Swarzedz (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | (15.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 39' | 48' | 48' | |||||||
6 | 9/4/20 | H | (16.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (13.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (18.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (18.) | Kotwica (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (18.) | Nielba (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | H | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (1.) | 0:4 | DM | 28' | 85' | |||||||||
13 | 10/24/20 | A | (17.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | H | (16.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | A | (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/20 | H | (17.) | Unia Janikowo (14.) | 2:2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | A | (17.) | Pogon II (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/5/20 | A | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (16.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (16.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (17.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 0:3 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | (18.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | 0:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | A | Jarota Jarocin | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | Nielba | 1:0 | 29' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/21 | H | Pomorzanin | 0:0 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | A | Unia Swarzedz | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | H | F. Swinoujscie | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | H | Gryf Wejherowo | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/29/21 | A | Chemik Police | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/2/21 | H | Górnik Konin | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | H | Kotwica | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/12/21 | H | Sokol Kleczew | 2:6 | 8' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | A | B. Koszalin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/26/21 | A | Unia Janikowo | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 78, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |