#14 Antonin Rusek
Sigma Olomouc
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.sigmafotbal.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 22, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Troskotovice
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Second Striker
- Agent: SPORT INVEST
Record against FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
FNL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOL Cup 21/22 - Sigma Olomouc | ||||||||||||||||
A | Vlasim | 1:2 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||||
In squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Narodni liga 17/18 - 1.SC Znojmo | ||||||||||||||||
13 | H | Vlasim (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
Fortuna Narodni liga 18/19 - Zbrojovka Brno | ||||||||||||||||
2 | A | Vlasim (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Vlasim (8.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20 - Zbrojovka Brno | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Vlasim (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Vlasim (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 76' | ||||||||||
In squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C. Budejovice | 10 | 5 | 3 | ||
Pardubice | 11 | 4 | 2 | ||
Viktoria Zizkov | 5 | 3 | - | ||
Jihlava B | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
Slovan Liberec | 10 | 2 | - | ||
Vlasim | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||
Teplice | 6 | 2 | - | ||
Viagem Usti n/L | 5 | 2 | - | ||
Trinec | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||
Banik Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||
Jihlava | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||
SFC Opava | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
Karvina B | 2 | 2 | - | ||
Vysehrad | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
Hradec Kralove | 9 | 1 | 1 |