Alexandru Badauta
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 19, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Alexandria
- Citizenship: Romania
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Alexandru Badauta
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | 31 | 1.10 | 6 | - | - | 7 | 14 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 334' | 2.005' | |||
Liga 2 | 15 | 15 | 1.07 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 296' | 1.183' | |||
Liga 2 | 16 | 16 | 1.13 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | 411' | 822' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 4, 2018 | Dacia U. Braila (13.) | Ripensia (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2018 | Luceafarul (18.) | Ripensia (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2018 | Ripensia (9.) | ACS Poli (12.) | 2:3 | 52' | 52' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2018 | UTA Arad (8.) | Ripensia (12.) | 2:1 | 54' | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2018 | Ripensia (15.) | Academica Clince (2.) | 0:3 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2018 | Sportul Snagov (2.) | Ripensia (14.) | 1:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2018 | Ripensia (12.) | CS Balotesti (20.) | 2:1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2018 | Pandurii (3.) | Ripensia (13.) | 5:2 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2018 | Ripensia (15.) | Metaloglobus (12.) | 0:1 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 2, 2018 | Ripensia (16.) | FC Arges (7.) | 1:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2018 | Chindia (4.) | Ripensia (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 10, 2018 | Ripensia (14.) | Energeticianul (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2018 | SSU Poli (11.) | Ripensia (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 18, 2018 | Ripensia (14.) | U Cluj (6.) | 1:1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2018 | Aerostar (17.) | Ripensia (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 9, 2018 | Petrolul (3.) | Ripensia (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 17, 2018 | Ripensia (17.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2018 | Daco-Getica (11.) | Ripensia (17.) | 1:1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 28, 2018 | Ripensia (16.) | FC Farul 1920 (15.) | 1:0 | 53' | 37' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 1, 2018 | Ripensia (14.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 2:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
21 | Dec 8, 2018 | Ripensia (12.) | Luceafarul (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
22 | Feb 23, 2019 | ACS Poli (19.) | Ripensia (12.) | 1:0 | 72' | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2019 | Ripensia (11.) | UTA Arad (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2019 | ACS Poli (19.) | Luceafarul (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2019 | UTA Arad (8.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 2:1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2019 | Academica Clince (3.) | Ripensia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2019 | ACS Poli (20.) | Academica Clince (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2019 | Ripensia (12.) | Sportul Snagov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 23, 2019 | CS Balotesti (18.) | Ripensia (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 24, 2019 | Sportul Snagov (1.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2019 | ACS Poli (19.) | CS Balotesti (18.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2019 | Ripensia (9.) | Pandurii (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2019 | Metaloglobus (10.) | Ripensia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2019 | Pandurii (11.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 10, 2019 | ACS Poli (18.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 11, 2019 | Ripensia (9.) | Chindia (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2019 | Energeticianul (14.) | Ripensia (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2019 | Chindia (2.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 1:0 | 56' | 56' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2019 | ACS Poli (19.) | Energeticianul (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2019 | Ripensia (10.) | SSU Poli (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2019 | U Cluj (3.) | Ripensia (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2019 | SSU Poli (10.) | ACS Poli (18.) | 0:1 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
33 | May 4, 2019 | Ripensia (8.) | Aerostar (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 5, 2019 | ACS Poli (18.) | U Cluj (3.) | 0:3 | 17' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 10, 2019 | FC Arges (6.) | Ripensia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 11, 2019 | Aerostar (17.) | ACS Poli (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 15, 2019 | ACS Poli (18.) | FC Arges (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | May 16, 2019 | Ripensia (11.) | Petrolul (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 19, 2019 | CS Mioveni (7.) | Ripensia (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 20, 2019 | Petrolul (4.) | ACS Poli (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | May 25, 2019 | ACS Poli (18.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 1:4 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
37 | May 25, 2019 | Ripensia (12.) | Daco-Getica (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | May 31, 2019 | FC Farul 1920 (14.) | Ripensia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Jun 1, 2019 | Daco-Getica (11.) | ACS Poli (18.) | 3:1 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |