Aitor Arregi
- Date of birth/Age: May 19, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Bergara
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Aitor Arregi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 175 | 10 | 3 | 52 / 2 / - | 15.275' | ||||
16/17 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 33 | 3 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.817' | |||
15/16 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 32 | 1 | - | 11 / - / - | 2.849' | |||
18/19 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 32 | 1 | - | 11 / 1 / - | 2.875' | |||
19/20 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 27 | 1 | 2 | 9 / - / - | 2.430' | |||
20/21 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 17 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.530' | |||
11/12 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 857' | |||
12/13 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.917' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/20/11 | H | (20.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/11 | A | (14.) | Real Unión (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/11 | H | (15.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/11 | A | (17.) | Alavés (3.) | 2:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/11 | H | (11.) | Lemona (15.) | 4:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/11 | A | (12.) | Arandina (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | H | (7.) | Burgos CF (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/11 | A | (9.) | CD Guijuelo (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | H | (5.) | UD Salamanca (14.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | Zamora CF (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (4.) | Ponferradina (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (5.) | G. Segoviana (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/11 | H | (7.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | A | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/11 | A | (5.) | Palencia (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/11 | H | (3.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/11 | H | (3.) | Sestao River (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/8/12 | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/12 | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/12 | H | (3.) | Real Unión (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/29/12 | A | (6.) | UD Logroñés (15.) | 0:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/4/12 | H | (3.) | Alavés (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/12/12 | A | (4.) | Lemona (20.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/19/12 | H | (3.) | Arandina (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/25/12 | A | (3.) | Burgos CF (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/4/12 | H | (3.) | CD Guijuelo (6.) | 2:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/11/12 | A | (3.) | UD Salamanca (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/12 | H | (2.) | Zamora CF (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/21/12 | A | (3.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/12 | H | (3.) | G. Segoviana (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/1/12 | A | (3.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/5/12 | H | (3.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/12 | A | (3.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/12 | H | (3.) | Palencia (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/28/12 | A | (3.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/12 | A | (3.) | Sestao River (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/12 | H | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/12 | A | (9.) | Real Zaragoza B (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/12 | H | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/9/12 | A | (8.) | CD Tudelano (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | H | (4.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/12 | A | (4.) | Barakaldo CF (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | H | (3.) | Alavés (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/12 | H | (3.) | CD Teruel (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/12 | A | (2.) | SD Noja (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | (3.) | SD Logroñés (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/12 | A | (2.) | Osasuna B (20.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/12 | H | (2.) | Peña Sport FC (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/12 | A | (2.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 1:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/12 | H | (2.) | Sestao River (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/12 | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/12 | H | (2.) | Lleida Esportiu (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/12 | A | (2.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/5/13 | H | (2.) | Rayo Cantabria (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/13/13 | H | (2.) | Real Zaragoza B (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/19/13 | A | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/27/13 | H | (2.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 4:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/13 | A | (2.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/13 | H | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/16/13 | A | (4.) | Alavés (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/24/13 | H | (4.) | Real Unión (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/13 | A | (4.) | CD Teruel (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/9/13 | H | (4.) | SD Noja (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/17/13 | A | (3.) | SD Logroñés (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/23/13 | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/27/13 | H | (3.) | Osasuna B (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/13 | A | (3.) | Peña Sport FC (17.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/14/13 | H | (2.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/20/13 | A | (2.) | Sestao River (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/13 | H | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/13 | A | (2.) | Lleida Esportiu (5.) | 2:2 | 87' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
37 | 5/12/13 | H | (2.) | Gimnástica (12.) | 2:2 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/13 | A | (2.) | Rayo Cantabria (17.) | 3:2 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/15 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/15 | A | (12.) | SD Amorebieta (11.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/13/15 | H | (15.) | Sestao River (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | A | (14.) | Arenas Club (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/27/15 | H | (17.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/4/15 | A | (18.) | Socuéllamos (5.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/11/15 | H | (16.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/18/15 | A | (17.) | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/25/15 | H | (17.) | CD Guadalajara (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | A | (19.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | H | (19.) | Gernika (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/15/15 | A | (16.) | Portugalete (20.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | H | (16.) | SD Leioa (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/29/15 | A | (13.) | CF Talavera (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | H | (11.) | Mensajero (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/13/15 | H | (13.) | CD Ebro (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/20/15 | A | (14.) | R. Majadahonda (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/3/16 | H | (15.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 1/10/16 | H | (11.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 4:1 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/17/16 | A | (13.) | Real Unión (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/24/16 | H | (10.) | SD Amorebieta (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/31/16 | A | (13.) | Sestao River (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/7/16 | H | (13.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/13/16 | A | (13.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/21/16 | H | (15.) | Socuéllamos (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/28/16 | A | (13.) | Getafe CF B (20.) | 0:1 | CB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/6/16 | H | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/13/16 | A | (14.) | CD Guadalajara (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 13' | 83' | |||||||||
30 | 3/20/16 | H | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/24/16 | A | (13.) | Gernika (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/3/16 | H | (13.) | Portugalete (19.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/9/16 | A | (13.) | SD Leioa (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/17/16 | H | (13.) | CF Talavera (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/24/16 | A | (13.) | Mensajero (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/30/16 | A | (13.) | CD Ebro (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/7/16 | H | (13.) | R. Majadahonda (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/15/16 | A | (15.) | RM Castilla (1.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/16 | A | (10.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | H | (3.) | UD Sanse (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | A | (2.) | Navalcarnero (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/16 | H | (1.) | Mensajero (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/18/16 | A | (1.) | RM Castilla (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | H | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/8/16 | H | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Gernika (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Albacete (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/2/16 | A | (7.) | R. Majadahonda (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (4.) | CD Toledo (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | A | (7.) | Socuéllamos (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 63' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (6.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | H | (5.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | A | (4.) | Sestao River (19.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/16 | H | (4.) | Arenas Club (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/8/17 | H | (6.) | UD Logroñés (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/15/17 | A | (4.) | UD Sanse (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 1/21/17 | H | (3.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/29/17 | A | (2.) | Mensajero (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/17 | H | (2.) | RM Castilla (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/12/17 | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/18/17 | H | (2.) | Real Unión (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/25/17 | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/4/17 | H | (2.) | Gernika (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/12/17 | A | (2.) | Albacete (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | CF Fuenlabrada (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 44' | 74' | |||||||||
31 | 3/25/17 | H | (2.) | R. Majadahonda (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | A | (2.) | CD Toledo (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Socuéllamos (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/12/17 | A | (2.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 0:1 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/22/17 | H | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/30/17 | A | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Sestao River (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/14/17 | A | (5.) | Arenas Club (9.) | 4:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/26/18 | A | (19.) | Calahorra (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/2/18 | H | (20.) | Real Unión (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/8/18 | A | (20.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/18 | H | (19.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/18 | A | (16.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 31' | 85' | 85' | |||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | H | (13.) | CD Vitoria (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/18 | H | (16.) | SD Leioa (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/12/18 | A | (16.) | Gernika (19.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | H | (16.) | Oviedo Vetusta (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/28/18 | A | (17.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/3/18 | H | (15.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/11/18 | A | (18.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/17/18 | H | (18.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | A | (18.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/1/18 | H | (20.) | Racing (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/8/18 | A | (16.) | SCD Durango (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/15/18 | H | (15.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/18 | A | (15.) | UP Langreo (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/5/19 | H | (17.) | Sporting B (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/12/19 | H | (17.) | Calahorra (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/19 | A | (16.) | Real Unión (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 1/26/19 | H | (16.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/19 | A | (15.) | CD Tudelano (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/19 | H | (16.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/16/19 | A | (14.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/23/19 | A | (14.) | SD Leioa (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/2/19 | H | (12.) | Gernika (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/10/19 | A | (11.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/23/19 | A | (10.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 3/30/19 | H | (10.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/6/19 | A | (10.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/19 | A | (10.) | Racing (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/27/19 | H | (9.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/19 | A | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/12/19 | H | (8.) | UP Langreo (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | Sporting B (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/24/19 | A | (9.) | CyD Leonesa (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/31/19 | H | (15.) | Salamanca CF (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/8/19 | A | (15.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | H | (12.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/22/19 | A | (14.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | H | (9.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Real Unión (17.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/12/19 | A | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 3:3 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (14.) | UD Logroñés (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | A | (12.) | Burgos CF (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/19 | H | (14.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 1:3 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/10/19 | A | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | H | (10.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | A | (9.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/30/19 | H | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (14.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/7/19 | A | (9.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 12/14/19 | H | (8.) | Alavés B (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/22/19 | A | (9.) | Haro Deportivo (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/4/20 | H | (7.) | Calahorra (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 1/15/20 | H | (8.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/20 | A | (6.) | Salamanca CF (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/25/20 | H | (6.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/1/20 | A | (7.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/8/20 | H | (7.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/15/20 | A | (7.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 4:0 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 2/23/20 | A | (7.) | Real Unión (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/29/20 | H | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/17/20 | H | (2.) | Laredo (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/25/20 | A | (3.) | Portugalete (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/31/20 | H | (2.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/7/20 | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 11/14/20 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 11/22/20 | A | (2.) | Alavés B (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | Real Unión (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 12/6/20 | A | (1.) | SD Leioa (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 12/12/20 | H | (1.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 1/10/21 | A | (2.) | Racing (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 1/16/21 | A | (1.) | Laredo (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 1/23/21 | H | (1.) | Portugalete (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/6/21 | H | (1.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 2/13/21 | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/20/21 | H | (2.) | Alavés B (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (3.) | Real Unión (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/3/21 | A | (1.) | Barakaldo CF (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/7/21 | H | (2.) | SD Leioa (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/21 | A | (1.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/21 | H | (3.) | Racing (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 188, Starting eleven: 170, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |