YFL U16 (2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.0
Matchday 3 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Master | 1:4 | Akron (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Bespalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
89' | 1:4 | |||
(14.) FShM | 0:2 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yuliya Veselova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(12.) ZSKA | 2:1 | Loko (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Viktor Zhirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 5:2 | AA U16 (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) SShOR | 4:2 | Rubin (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nikita Sulimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) Chaika | 1:4 | DYuSSh (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Pavel Polyanichko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
1:3 | 33' | |||
1:4 | 43' | |||
(17.) Ural | 1:2 | Akadem (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Nikolay Zelenin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(10.) Rodina | 0:5 | Akadem (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Kokov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
17' | ||||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
73' | ||||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(7.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Spart (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Leontjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Table YFL U16 (2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar U16 | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
5 | Ak.Loko U16 | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
6 | FK Rostov U16 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Konoplev U16 | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Almaz-Antei U16 | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Strogino U16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Rodina U16 | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | FShM U16 | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | Akad. Ural | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
17 | Chaika U16 | 3 | -10 | 0 | |
18 | UOR-5 U16 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...