Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) HSC | 1:5 | SC Obe (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tristan Eppelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
(16.) DJK Tu | 1:6 | TSD (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Timo Ebbing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
1:6 | 83' | |||
(7.) SV Sod | 0:1 | FC Ise (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Maximilian Mendrina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) FCL | 1:3 | DSC Wa (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Torben Ebeling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) BSV | 2:1 | YEG Ha (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
165 · Christian Liedtke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) FCB | 3:1 | Neheim (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Hüseyin Şahin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(15.) SCW | 1:2 | Concor (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Gratzla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) SV Wac | 1:2 | RSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Andreas Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brünninghausen | 10 | 10 | 27 | |
2 | TS Dortmund | 10 | 22 | 24 | |
3 | Meinerzhagen | 10 | 8 | 22 | |
4 | Holzwickeder SC | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Wanne-Eickel | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | SC Neheim | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | FC Lennestadt | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
8 | C. Wiemelhausen | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
9 | Obersprockh. | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
11 | SV Sodingen | 10 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | BSV Schüren | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | YEG Hassel | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | Wacker Castrop | 10 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | Westfalia Herne | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
16 | DJK TuS Hordel | 10 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...