Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) DMinsk | 2:1 | Kairat (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Odessa (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.200 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Shakht | 2:0 | Metal (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.000 · Mykhaylo Kusen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Zenit | 2:1 | ZAL (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(3.) SPA | 1:1 | Dnipro (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Torped (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
41.000 · Vadim Zhuk |
(16.) Torped | 2:3 | Ararat (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Neftçi (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.700 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 19 | 32:12 | |
2 | Zenit Leningrad | 22 | 10 | 26:18 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 22 | 5 | 25:18 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 22 | 19 | 24:20 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 22 | 7 | 24:20 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 22 | 2 | 23:20 | |
7 | Dnipro | 22 | 1 | 22:22 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 22 | -3 | 22:22 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 22 | 1 | 20:22 | |
10 | Ararat Erewan | 22 | -5 | 20:24 | |
11 | Zalgiris | 22 | -6 | 20:24 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 22 | -10 | 20:24 | |
13 | Kairat Almaty | 22 | -10 | 20:24 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 22 | -3 | 19:25 | |
15 | Metalist Kharkiv | 22 | -6 | 17:27 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 22 | -21 | 14:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...