Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Kairat | 1:0 | Ararat (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 1, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CSKA | 0:1 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 1, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.300 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(14.) ZAL | 2:0 | Pakht. (16.) | ||
Thu
Aug 2, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SKA Ro | 3:0 | Metal (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 2, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) DMinsk | 1:1 | SPA (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 2, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.500 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Torped | 0:0 | Neftçi (18.) | ||
Thu
Aug 2, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Mykhaylo Kusen |
(7.) Odessa | 2:1 | Dnipro (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 2, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
29.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Zenit | 1:0 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Thu
Aug 2, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
31.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Dynamo | 2:2 | Shakht (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 2, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
23.500 · Vyacheslav Chekas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Leningrad | 21 | 16 | 28:14 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 21 | 12 | 28:14 | |
3 | Dnipro | 21 | 8 | 26:16 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 21 | 4 | 25:17 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 21 | 7 | 23:19 | |
6 | Kairat Almaty | 21 | 1 | 23:19 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 21 | -1 | 23:19 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 21 | 5 | 21:21 | |
9 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 21 | -2 | 21:21 | |
10 | Dynamo Kyiv | 21 | 8 | 20:19 | |
11 | Dinamo Minsk | 21 | 2 | 20:19 | |
12 | Zalgiris | 21 | -11 | 19:22 | |
13 | Metalist Kharkiv | 21 | -5 | 18:24 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 21 | -1 | 17:25 | |
15 | CSKA Moscow | 21 | -12 | 16:26 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 21 | -5 | 15:27 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 21 | -8 | 15:27 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 21 | -18 | 13:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...