Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) DMinsk | 1:1 | CSKA (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 9, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.500 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(5.) Odessa | 0:0 | Torped (17.) | ||
Tue
Aug 9, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.300 · Ivan Timoshenko |
(18.) Nistru | 2:4 | Ararat (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 9, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
(6.) ZAL | 0:0 | Torped (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 9, 1983
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Yuri Sergienko |
(16.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Neftçi (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 9, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.200 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Shakht | 1:2 | Dynamo (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 9, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
40.395 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(3.) Pakht. | 0:3 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Metal (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 10, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.300 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) SPA | 5:1 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
61.000 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
61' | 5:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 24 | 18 | 33:15 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 24 | 14 | 32:16 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 23 | 24 | 29:17 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 24 | 8 | 28:20 | |
5 | Chornomorets | 24 | 4 | 28:20 | |
6 | Zalgiris | 24 | -2 | 27:21 | |
7 | Shakhtar D. | 24 | 9 | 26:22 | |
8 | Zenit Leningrad | 24 | 5 | 26:21 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 23 | -2 | 25:21 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 23 | -2 | 23:22 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 6 | 22:22 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 23 | -4 | 21:25 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 24 | -4 | 21:27 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 24 | -11 | 21:27 | |
15 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 24 | -6 | 18:30 | |
16 | Dinamo Moscow | 23 | -7 | 17:28 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 24 | -16 | 13:33 | |
18 | Nistru Chisinau | 24 | -34 | 9:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...