Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 1982
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SPA | 2:0 | Torped (18.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.450 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Zenit | 1:2 | CSKA (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.200 · Aleksey Balayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) DMinsk | 0:1 | Torped (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1982
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
24.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 5:0 | Shakht (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
22.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Neftçi (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Dnipro (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 1982
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
38.400 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Kairat (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Valeriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0' | ||||
(8.) Odessa | 1:0 | Kuban (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Ararat | 0:0 | Metal (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.800 · Yuriy Ignatov |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1982
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 24 | 15 | 33:15 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 25 | 10 | 33:17 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 19 | 32:18 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 24 | 19 | 30:18 | |
5 | Ararat Erewan | 25 | 0 | 28:22 | |
6 | Metalist Kharkiv | 25 | 4 | 26:23 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 24 | 2 | 25:22 | |
8 | Zenit Leningrad | 24 | 2 | 24:24 | |
9 | Dinamo Moscow | 25 | -2 | 23:27 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 24 | -2 | 23:24 | |
11 | Dnipro | 25 | -3 | 23:25 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 25 | -6 | 21:29 | |
13 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | -4 | 20:28 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow | 25 | -8 | 20:30 | |
15 | Neftchi Baku | 24 | -14 | 20:28 | |
16 | Kairat Almaty | 24 | -10 | 19:29 | |
17 | Shakhtar D. | 25 | -13 | 18:32 | |
18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 24 | -9 | 17:31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...