Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Neftçi | 0:0 | Ararat (8.) | ||
Tue
May 5, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Valeri Butenko |
(9.) Kairat | 1:1 | Zenit (10.) | ||
Tue
May 5, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(7.) Shakht | 2:0 | Kuban (5.) | ||
Tue
May 5, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Dnipro | 2:2 | Tavriy (11.) | ||
Tue
May 5, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.863 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Pakht. | 0:1 | DMinsk (15.) | ||
Tue
May 5, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.600 · Aleksey Balayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(13.) SKA Ro | 1:1 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Tue
May 5, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
24.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 0:0 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Tue
May 5, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
27.600 · Eldar Azim Zade |
(17.) Odessa | 1:1 | Torped (14.) | ||
Tue
May 5, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
12.700 · Guram Gvantseladze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 4 | 11:3 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 8 | 4 | 10:6 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 8 | 4 | 9:7 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 7 | 4 | 9:5 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 4 | 9:5 | |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | 0 | 8:8 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 8 | -2 | 8:8 | |
8 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 2 | 7:7 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 8 | 2 | 7:7 | |
10 | Zenit Leningrad | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
11 | Tavriya | 8 | -2 | 7:9 | |
12 | Neftchi Baku | 8 | -2 | 6:8 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 8 | -7 | 6:10 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | 3 | 5:7 | |
15 | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 1 | 5:6 | |
16 | Dnipro | 7 | -3 | 4:10 | |
17 | Chornomorets | 7 | -4 | 4:10 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 8 | -8 | 3:13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...