Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Dinamo | 0:2 | Zenit (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
9.985 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(18.) Pakht. | 0:1 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(14.) SKA Ro | 3:0 | Tavriy (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.600 · Sergey Belyaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Kairat | 2:1 | Ararat (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) SPA | 1:0 | DMinsk (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.500 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Neftçi | 2:1 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksey Polikanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
81' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Shakht | 1:1 | Torped (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
33.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(17.) Dnipro | 2:1 | CSKA (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
23.650 · Yuriy Ignatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(11.) Odessa | 1:3 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 15, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 24 | 30 | 42:6 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 28 | 35:13 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 23 | 18 | 29:17 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 9 | 28:20 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | 6 | 25:19 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 24 | 3 | 25:23 | |
7 | Shakhtar D. | 23 | 11 | 24:22 | |
8 | Tavriya | 24 | -10 | 22:26 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 24 | -3 | 21:27 | |
10 | Kairat Almaty | 24 | -3 | 20:26 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 24 | -11 | 20:28 | |
12 | Neftchi Baku | 24 | -14 | 20:26 | |
13 | Dinamo Minsk | 23 | 1 | 19:24 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 24 | -11 | 19:29 | |
15 | Zenit Leningrad | 23 | -6 | 19:27 | |
16 | Ararat Erewan | 23 | -10 | 19:27 | |
17 | Dnipro | 23 | -14 | 18:28 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 24 | -24 | 10:38 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...