Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 1974
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Zenit | 1:1 | SPA (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Hayk Karapetyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Kairat | 2:0 | Nistru (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.500 · Konstantin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Pakht. | 0:1 | Odessa (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Iosif Samusenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(15.) Zorya | 2:0 | Shakht (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Viktor Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Ararat | 2:2 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1974
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
70.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
83' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(5.) Dinamo | 0:1 | Torped (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1974
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Vladimir Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Dnipro (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1974
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) CSKA | 2:0 | Karpat (11.) | ||
Mon
Oct 14, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1974
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 25 | 24 | 35:15 | |
2 | Chornomorets | 25 | 6 | 30:20 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | 8 | 29:21 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 4 | 29:21 | |
5 | Ararat Erewan | 25 | 8 | 27:23 | |
6 | Zenit Leningrad | 25 | -4 | 27:23 | |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 25 | 9 | 26:24 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 25 | 3 | 26:24 | |
9 | Pakhtakor | 25 | 0 | 24:26 | |
10 | Dnipro | 25 | -8 | 23:27 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 25 | -3 | 22:28 | |
12 | Kairat Almaty | 25 | -5 | 22:28 | |
13 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 25 | -10 | 22:28 | |
14 | Karpaty | 25 | -4 | 21:29 | |
15 | Zorya | 25 | -10 | 21:29 | |
16 | Nistru Chisinau | 25 | -18 | 16:34 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...