Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 1970
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Zorya | 0:0 | Torped (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 2, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Boris Solovjev |
(12.) Pakht. | 0:4 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 2, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Gheorghi Bakanidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 2:1 | DMinsk (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 2, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
47.000 · Yuriy Bocharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(10.) SPA | 5:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 2, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) Odessa | 1:2 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 2, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Zurab Todadze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(16.) Shakht | 0:1 | Dynamo (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 2, 1970
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(4.) Neftçi | 1:1 | Torped (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 2, 1970
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Vladimir Khodin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(17.) Zenit | 0:2 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 2, 1970
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
26.000 · Vladimir Tolchinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1970
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 10 | 8:0 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 7 | 8:0 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 7 | 6:0 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 2 | 6:2 | |
5 | Neftchi Baku | 4 | 4 | 5:3 | |
6 | Zorya | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
6 | Ararat Erewan | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | |
8 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 2 | 4:4 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | -3 | 3:5 | |
11 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | -2 | 2:6 | |
12 | Chornomorets | 4 | -2 | 2:6 | |
13 | Pakhtakor | 4 | -9 | 2:6 | |
14 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | -2 | 1:5 | |
15 | Shakhtar D. | 4 | -5 | 1:7 | |
16 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 4 | -7 | 1:7 | |
17 | Zenit Leningrad | 4 | -7 | 1:7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...