#11 Vladimir Lobkarev
fcarmavir.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 17, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Novorossijsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Vladimir Lobkarev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.827' | ||||
22/23 | 1.League | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 154' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 593' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 10' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 52' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 201' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 239' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 278' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/14 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (8.) | 3:0 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | RB | 25' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (15.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 10/31/13 | A | (38.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | 6:4 on pens | RB | 1 | 84' | 120' | ||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (70.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 52' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/25/21 | A | (31.) | Leningradets (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (20.) | Khimki (17.) | 4:1 | RB | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (19.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (11.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 68' | 35' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (9.) | Enisey (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 21' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (21.) | 3:0 | RB | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | A | (17.) | Dolgoprudnyi (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | H | (16.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 16' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | A | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 1:3 | RB | 22' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | H | (16.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/22 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:2 | RB | 89' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | A | (14.) | Baltika (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 89' | 4' | |||||||||
33 | 5/27/23 | H | (14.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | A | (14.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 60' | ||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |