Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
0.82 |
31:50 |
25 |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
- |
16 |
0.18 |
15:64 |
42 |
Overall balance |
34 |
5 |
2 |
27 |
0.50 |
46:114 |
34 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Großkrotzenburg (17.) |
? |
|
6:2 |
2 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
RW Frankfurt (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 29, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TS Ober-Roden (9.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
4 |
Wed Sep 1, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Neu-Isenburg (10.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
G. Ober-Roden (8.) |
? |
|
4:7 |
6 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
JSK Rodgau (2.) |
4-5-1 flat |
100 |
1:0 |
7 |
Wed Sep 22, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Hanauer SC 1960 (5.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
8 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sportfreunde 04 (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Unter-Flockenb. (1.) |
4-5-1 |
|
6:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW (7.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
11 |
Fri Oct 8, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Pars N-Isenburg (17.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SV Münster (10.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
13 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SpVgg Oberrad (5.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
14 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
RW Darmstadt (9.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
15 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SV der Bosnier (14.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
3:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Wald-Michelbach (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SG Dersim/VfR (15.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
18 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Hanauer SC 1960 (5.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
19 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Neu-Isenburg (7.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 5, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Wald-Michelbach (5.) |
? |
150 |
9:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SV der Bosnier (14.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
120 |
2:4 |
22 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
RW Darmstadt (7.) |
? |
200 |
3:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SpVgg Oberrad (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SV Münster (11.) |
? |
120 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
12:45 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pars N-Isenburg (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Thu Apr 14, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SG Dersim/VfR (14.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
28 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Unter-Flockenb. (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
1:10 |
29 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sportfreunde 04 (8.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
30 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
JSK Rodgau (4.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
2:3 |
31 |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
G. Ober-Roden (9.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
32 |
Sun May 29, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TS Ober-Roden (11.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
33 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
RW Frankfurt (12.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
34 |
Sun Jun 12, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Großkrotzenburg (17.) |
? |
|
6:3 |