Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 85 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Complete Verbandsliga Südwest schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/214:00 PM | ||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 4:4 | Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Sun 8/15/213:00 PM | ||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 5:1 | SG Rieschweiler | ||||
TuS Marienborn | 4:1 | Basara Mainz | ||||
SV Rülzheim | 1:2 | Gau-Odernheim | ||||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 2:1 | Bienwald Kandel | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
SG Meisenheim | 1:3 | TuS Hohenecken | ||||
Schifferstadt | 0:3 | TuS Rüssingen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
SV Morlautern | 2:3 | SV Steinwenden |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/217:00 PM | ||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 0:6 | SV Rülzheim | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
Gau-Odernheim | 0:1 | TuS Marienborn | ||||
Sat 8/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Rüssingen | 0:1 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Bad Kreuznach | 2:3 | SV Morlautern | ||||
Sun 8/22/213:00 PM | ||||||
Basara Mainz | 2:1 | ASV Fußgönheim | ||||
SV Steinwenden | 0:0 | SG Meisenheim | ||||
TuS Hohenecken | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens II | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
VfR Baumholder | 4:2 | Idar-Oberstein |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/27/217:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rülzheim | 1:1 | TuS Rüssingen | ||||
Sat 8/28/213:00 PM | ||||||
SG Meisenheim | 2:6 | FK Pirmasens II | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 3:0 | SG Rieschweiler | ||||
Sun 8/29/213:00 PM | ||||||
SV Steinwenden | 1:4 | Bad Kreuznach | ||||
TuS Marienborn | 0:0 | Bienwald Kandel | ||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 1:3 | Gau-Odernheim | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Schifferstadt | 0:1 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
SV Morlautern | 4:1 | VfR Baumholder |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/3/216:15 PM | ||||||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 1:0 | SV Rülzheim | ||||
Sat 9/4/214:30 PM | ||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 2:1 | ASV Fußgönheim | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Rüssingen | 2:1 | TuS Marienborn | ||||
Bad Kreuznach | 1:1 | SG Meisenheim | ||||
Sun 9/5/213:00 PM | ||||||
Basara Mainz | 9:0 | Schifferstadt | ||||
VfR Baumholder | 2:0 | SV Steinwenden | ||||
TuS Hohenecken | 1:4 | Idar-Oberstein | ||||
Wed 10/6/217:30 PM | ||||||
SG Rieschweiler | 1:6 | SV Morlautern |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
SV Steinwenden | 5:0 | SG Rieschweiler | ||||
Sun 9/12/213:00 PM | ||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 5:2 | FK Pirmasens II | ||||
Bad Kreuznach | 3:1 | VfR Baumholder | ||||
TuS Marienborn | 1:1 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | ||||
Basara Mainz | 3:1 | Gau-Odernheim | ||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 2:4 | TuS Rüssingen | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Schifferstadt | 1:0 | SV Rülzheim | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
SV Morlautern | 5:0 | TuS Hohenecken |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/214:30 PM | ||||||
VfR Baumholder | 6:4 | SG Meisenheim | ||||
Sun 9/19/211:00 PM | ||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 1:6 | SV Morlautern | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Hohenecken | 1:1 | SV Steinwenden | ||||
SV Rülzheim | 1:3 | TuS Marienborn | ||||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 0:0 | ASV Fußgönheim | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
SG Rieschweiler | 3:2 | Bad Kreuznach | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Gau-Odernheim | 1:0 | Schifferstadt | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 4:3 | Basara Mainz |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/214:30 PM | ||||||
SG Meisenheim | 0:2 | Idar-Oberstein | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SV Steinwenden | 2:3 | FK Pirmasens II | ||||
Sun 9/26/213:00 PM | ||||||
Bad Kreuznach | 1:1 | TuS Hohenecken | ||||
Basara Mainz | 1:0 | TuS Rüssingen | ||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 4:3 | SV Rülzheim | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
VfR Baumholder | 7:0 | SG Rieschweiler | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Schifferstadt | 0:2 | TuS Marienborn | ||||
Gau-Odernheim | 1:1 | Bienwald Kandel |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/213:30 PM | ||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 1:2 | SV Morlautern | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
TuS Rüssingen | 1:1 | Gau-Odernheim | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SG Meisenheim | 1:2 | SG Rieschweiler | ||||
Sun 10/3/211:00 PM | ||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 4:2 | Bad Kreuznach | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Hohenecken | 1:2 | VfR Baumholder | ||||
TuS Marienborn | 4:1 | ASV Fußgönheim | ||||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 5:0 | Basara Mainz | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Schifferstadt | 0:4 | Bienwald Kandel |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/9/213:00 PM | ||||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 2:0 | Schifferstadt | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SG Rieschweiler | 1:1 | TuS Hohenecken | ||||
SV Steinwenden | 2:4 | Idar-Oberstein | ||||
Sun 10/10/213:00 PM | ||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 1:2 | VfR Baumholder | ||||
Basara Mainz | 1:0 | SV Rülzheim | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 0:2 | TuS Rüssingen | ||||
Gau-Odernheim | 0:1 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | ||||
Wed 11/10/217:30 PM | ||||||
SV Morlautern | 9:0 | SG Meisenheim |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
Bad Kreuznach | 1:3 | Idar-Oberstein | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
SG Rieschweiler | 3:1 | FK Pirmasens II | ||||
Sun 10/17/213:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Hohenecken | 1:1 | SG Meisenheim | ||||
SV Steinwenden | 1:2 | SV Morlautern | ||||
TuS Rüssingen | 5:0 | Schifferstadt | ||||
Basara Mainz | 4:0 | TuS Marienborn | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Gau-Odernheim | 1:3 | SV Rülzheim | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 0:0 | TB Jahn Zeiskam |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/22/217:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rülzheim | 0:3 | Bienwald Kandel | ||||
Sat 10/23/213:30 PM | ||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 3:0 | VfR Baumholder | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
SV Morlautern | 2:1 | Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Sun 10/24/211:00 PM | ||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 3:3 | TuS Hohenecken | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
SG Meisenheim | 1:3 | SV Steinwenden | ||||
TuS Marienborn | 4:1 | Gau-Odernheim | ||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 0:3 | Basara Mainz | ||||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 1:0 | TuS Rüssingen |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/215:00 PM | ||||||
SG Rieschweiler | 1:4 | Idar-Oberstein | ||||
TuS Rüssingen | 2:0 | SV Rülzheim | ||||
Sun 10/31/213:00 PM | ||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 7:2 | SG Meisenheim | ||||
Bad Kreuznach | 1:2 | SV Steinwenden | ||||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 2:0 | Schifferstadt | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
VfR Baumholder | 0:1 | SV Morlautern | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 1:0 | TuS Marienborn | ||||
Gau-Odernheim | 3:2 | ASV Fußgönheim |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/217:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rülzheim | 0:2 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | ||||
SG Meisenheim | 3:4 | Bad Kreuznach | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
SV Morlautern | 4:0 | SG Rieschweiler | ||||
Sat 11/6/212:30 PM | ||||||
SV Steinwenden | 4:2 | VfR Baumholder | ||||
Idar-Oberstein | 2:0 | TuS Hohenecken | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 1:1 | Bienwald Kandel | ||||
Sun 11/7/212:30 PM | ||||||
Schifferstadt | 1:2 | Basara Mainz | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Marienborn | 2:0 | TuS Rüssingen |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/13/215:00 PM | ||||||
SG Rieschweiler | 0:6 | SV Steinwenden | ||||
Sun 11/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 3:1 | Idar-Oberstein | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
SV Rülzheim | 5:0 | Schifferstadt | ||||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 2:2 | TuS Marienborn | ||||
VfR Baumholder | 5:0 | Bad Kreuznach | ||||
TuS Hohenecken | 1:8 | SV Morlautern | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Rüssingen | 0:0 | ASV Fußgönheim | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Gau-Odernheim | 2:0 | Basara Mainz |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/212:30 PM | ||||||
Bad Kreuznach | 4:0 | SG Rieschweiler | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
SV Morlautern | 4:1 | FK Pirmasens II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
SG Meisenheim | 1:3 | VfR Baumholder | ||||
Sun 11/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Marienborn | 2:3 | SV Rülzheim | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Basara Mainz | 2:2 | Bienwald Kandel | ||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 1:4 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | ||||
SV Steinwenden | 0:1 | TuS Hohenecken | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
Schifferstadt | 2:0 | Gau-Odernheim |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Rüssingen | 2:0 | Basara Mainz | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SG Rieschweiler | 1:5 | VfR Baumholder | ||||
SV Rülzheim | 1:1 | ASV Fußgönheim | ||||
Sun 11/28/211:00 PM | ||||||
FK Pirmasens II | 0:2 | SV Steinwenden | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
TuS Hohenecken | 0:1 | Bad Kreuznach | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 2:3 | Gau-Odernheim | ||||
Sat 2/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Marienborn | 2:1 | Schifferstadt | ||||
Sun 2/20/222:30 PM | ||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 3:1 | SG Meisenheim |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/3/217:30 PM | ||||||
Gau-Odernheim | 1:0 | TuS Rüssingen | ||||
Sat 2/26/222:30 PM | ||||||
Bienwald Kandel | 2:2 | Schifferstadt | ||||
ASV Fußgönheim | 2:1 | TuS Marienborn | ||||
Basara Mainz | 1:1 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | ||||
Bad Kreuznach | 1:2 | FK Pirmasens II | ||||
VfR Baumholder | 1:4 | TuS Hohenecken | ||||
SV Morlautern | 4:0 | Idar-Oberstein | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SG Rieschweiler | 0:5 | SG Meisenheim |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/224:30 PM | ||||||
SG Meisenheim | 2:6 | SV Morlautern | ||||
Sun 3/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
VfR Baumholder | 1:3 | FK Pirmasens II | ||||
TuS Hohenecken | 6:1 | SG Rieschweiler | ||||
Idar-Oberstein | 4:0 | SV Steinwenden | ||||
TuS Rüssingen | 0:0 | Bienwald Kandel | ||||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 2:0 | Gau-Odernheim | ||||
SV Rülzheim | 0:0 | Basara Mainz | ||||
Schifferstadt | 1:2 | ASV Fußgönheim |