Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCW II | 3:1 | SVB (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) VfB | 3:0 | FCC (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Ismail Koc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) FCE | 2:2 | SF/BG (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sascha Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) SGK | 4:2 | FVB (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Lars-Hendrik Köpsel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
63' | ||||
3:1 | 66' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
(17.) GS | 4:1 | SSVL (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Anne Uersfeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) TuBa | 2:1 | FCW (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Paul-Ioan Barbu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) SVZ | 6:0 | Weyer (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
67' | ||||
75' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
83' | 6:0 | |||
(7.) FVB 02 | 0:3 | FCG II (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Tim Binstadt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF/BG Marburg | 8 | 4 | 17 | |
2 | FC Gießen II | 9 | 13 | 19 | |
3 | FC Waldbrunn | 9 | 19 | 17 | |
4 | VfB Marburg | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | TuBa Pohlheim | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | SV Zeilsheim | 8 | 11 | 13 | |
7 | Waldgirmes II | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
8 | Spvgg. Eltville | 8 | -5 | 13 | |
9 | SG Kinzenbach | 8 | -6 | 12 | |
10 | FV Biebrich 02 | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
11 | FC Ederbergland | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | FV Breidenbach | 8 | -13 | 9 | |
13 | SV Bauerbach | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Langenaubach | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
15 | FC Cleeberg | 8 | -15 | 6 | |
16 | RSV Weyer | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
17 | Schwanheim | 9 | -8 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...