#1 Vadim Averkiev
Rotor Volgograd
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fc-chayka.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 1, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Livny, Orel Region
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Vadim Averkiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 22 | - | 4 | - | - | 17 | 10 | 1.980' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 14 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | 6 | 1.260' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 7 | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 630' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Ufa | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Murom | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Murom | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/22/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/3/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Murom | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | Veles Moscow | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | H | Ufa | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | Veles Moscow | 4:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | Ufa | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | GK | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | H | S. Kostroma | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | Chaika Pes. | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | Murom | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/22/23 | A | Astrakhan | 0:1 | GK | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | H | Legion | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Alania Vl. | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/18/23 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
12 | Nov 12, 2015 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
12 | Jan 5, 2015 | 1 | - |