U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
ORE | 4:0 | NN II | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Kharitonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
80' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Torped | 2:0 | Ural | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Silin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Dynamo | 0:2 | Chr.II | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lyubov Tarbeeva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
KSS | 1:2 | SpM II | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Evgeniy Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
88' | ||||
Sochi | 3:1 | Fakel | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Lok | 5:1 | K II | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Antoshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
41' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 71' | |||
CSKA | 1:0 | Str.II | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Tupikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
90+9' | ||||
Rostov | 3:0 | Kuban | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Bykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Zenit | 1:2 | UOR-5 | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Danil Naboka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
FKK | 0:0 | Akhmat | ||
Fri
Nov 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Bogdanavichus |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 18 | 25 | 19 | |
2 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 14 | 17 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 18 | 21 | 12 | |
4 | Spartak II | 18 | 24 | 11 | |
5 | Rostov II | 18 | 19 | 11 | |
6 | Chertanovo II | 18 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 18 | 11 | 10 | |
8 | Strogino II | 18 | 19 | 8 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 18 | -6 | 7 | |
10 | Ural II | 18 | 1 | 5 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 18 | -12 | 17 | |
2 | Fakel II | 18 | -7 | 16 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 18 | -7 | 14 | |
4 | Academia Kuban | 18 | -4 | 13 | |
5 | Akhmat II | 18 | -9 | 13 | |
6 | Master-Saturn | 18 | -27 | 11 | |
7 | FK Sochi II | 18 | -2 | 9 | |
8 | Torpedo II | 18 | -13 | 8 | |
9 | Khimki II | 18 | -18 | 7 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 18 | -31 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...