Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ALM II | 0:2 | IJS (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(6.) KHFC | 1:1 | EXM (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Alex Bos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) AFC | 2:1 | HHC (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Edgar Bijl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(13.) KOZ | 4:0 | BAR (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Stef Veekamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) SPA | 1:1 | RBB (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Jörn te Kloeze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
74' | ||||
(16.) LIE | 1:7 | SPA II (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Luca Cantineau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 26' | |||
58' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 69' | |||
1:6 | 82' | |||
1:7 | 90' | |||
(18.) VVSB | 2:0 | SVV (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Frank van den Elzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) KAT | 0:0 | VIT II (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.026 · Daan Schaper |
(9.) TRE | 0:3 | GVVV (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Amsterdam | 12 | 20 | 28 | |
2 | IJsselm.vogels | 12 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | Sparta U21 | 12 | 16 | 26 | |
4 | Katwijk | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | Koninklijke HFC | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | Rijnsburgse B. | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | Spakenburg | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | HHC Hardenberg | 12 | 9 | 19 | |
9 | GVVV | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
10 | Excelsior M | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | De Treffers | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
12 | Kozakken Boys | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | Vitesse U21 | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
14 | Almere City U21 | 12 | -12 | 11 | |
15 | Barendrecht | 12 | -14 | 11 | |
16 | Lienden | 12 | -11 | 10 | |
17 | Scheveningen | 12 | -13 | 9 | |
18 | VVSB | 12 | -18 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...