Kirill Alshevskiy
www.fcbate.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 27, 1982 (42)
- Place of birth: Borisov
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence
- Avg. term as coach : 0.64 Years
- Preferred formation : 4-3-3 Attacking
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 2, 2023 | 2023 | 30 | Soligorsk | 3:0 | BATE Borisov | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 26, 2023 | 2023 | 29 | BATE Borisov | 3:2 | Neman Grodno | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 12, 2023 | 2023 | 28 | Naftan | 0:7 | BATE Borisov | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 7, 2023 | 23/24 | Round of 16 | BATE Borisov | 3:1 | Ostrovets | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 2, 2023 | 2023 | 19 | Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | BATE Borisov | 3-4-3 | |||||
Oct 29, 2023 | 2023 | 26 | BATE Borisov | 4:3 | FK Slutsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 25, 2023 | 2023 | 18 | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 21, 2023 | 2023 | 25 | Slavia | 0:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 7, 2023 | 2023 | 24 | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | Isloch | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 3, 2023 | 2023 | 17 | Energetik-BGU | 1:0 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 30, 2023 | 2023 | 23 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 26, 2023 | 2023 | 16 | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | Gomel | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 22, 2023 | 2023 | 22 | BATE Borisov | 2:1 | Belshina | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 17, 2023 | 2023 | 21 | FK Smorgon | 1:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 3, 2023 | 2023 | 20 | BATE Borisov | 4:0 | Dynamo Brest | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 31, 2023 | 23/24 | Qualifying Round | BATE Borisov | 1:0 | FC Ballkani | 5-3-2 | |||||
Aug 24, 2023 | 23/24 | Qualifying Round | FC Ballkani | 4:1 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 17, 2023 | 23/24 | Third Round | BATE Borisov | 2:2 | FC Sheriff | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 10, 2023 | 23/24 | Third Round | FC Sheriff | 5:1 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Aug 1, 2023 | 23/24 | Second Round | BATE Borisov | 3:5 | Aris Limassol | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 26, 2023 | 23/24 | Second Round | Aris Limassol | 6:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 18, 2023 | 23/24 | First Round | BATE Borisov | 2:0 | FK Partizani | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 11, 2023 | 23/24 | First Round | FK Partizani | 1:1 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 6, 2023 | 2023 | 15 | BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Soligorsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 1, 2023 | 2023 | 14 | Neman Grodno | 0:1 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 28, 2023 | 23/24 | Fourth Round | Miory | 0:13 | BATE Borisov | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 25, 2023 | 2023 | 13 | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | Naftan | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 4, 2023 | 2023 | 11 | FK Slutsk | 1:0 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 28, 2023 | 22/23 | Final | BATE Borisov | 0:2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 24, 2023 | 2023 | 10 | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | Slavia | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 20, 2023 | 2023 | 9 | Isloch | 1:1 | BATE Borisov | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
May 14, 2023 | 2023 | 8 | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
May 10, 2023 | 22/23 | Semi-Finals | BATE Borisov | 5:4 | Neman Grodno | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
May 6, 2023 | 2023 | 7 | Belshina | 0:3 | BATE Borisov | 3-5-2 | |||||
Apr 29, 2023 | 2023 | 6 | BATE Borisov | 2:0 | FK Smorgon | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 23, 2023 | 2023 | 5 | Dynamo Brest | 1:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 19, 2023 | 22/23 | Semi-Finals | Neman Grodno | 1:1 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 15, 2023 | 2023 | 4 | BATE Borisov | 1:3 | Dinamo Minsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 8, 2023 | 2023 | 3 | FK Minsk | 2:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 2, 2023 | 2023 | 2 | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | Energetik-BGU | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Mar 18, 2023 | 2023 | 1 | Gomel | 0:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 11, 2023 | 22/23 | Quarter-Finals | BATE Borisov | 5:0 | Belshina | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 4, 2023 | 22/23 | Quarter-Finals | Belshina | 0:5 | BATE Borisov | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Nov 26, 2022 | 22/23 | Round of 16 | Energetik-BGU | 0:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 12, 2022 | 2022 | 30 | Dzerzhinsk | 0:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 6, 2022 | 2022 | 29 | BATE Borisov | 3:2 | FK Minsk | 3-5-2 flat | |||||
Oct 29, 2022 | 2022 | 28 | Energetik-BGU | 0:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 24, 2022 | 2022 | 27 | BATE Borisov | 2:1 | Neman Grodno | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 20, 2022 | 2022 | 26 | Isloch | 0:0 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 15, 2022 | 2022 | 25 | BATE Borisov | 4:1 | Dynamo Brest | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 20, 2020 | 2020 | 24 | FK Slutsk | 1:3 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 17, 2020 | 20/21 | Second Round | CSKA-Sofia | 2:0 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 12, 2020 | 2020 | 23 | BATE Borisov | 5:2 | Smolevichi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 29, 2020 | 20/21 | Third Round | Granit | 0:5 | BATE Borisov | ? | |||||
Aug 23, 2020 | 2020 | 22 | Neman Grodno | 0:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 8, 2020 | 2020 | 21 | BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Gorodeya | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 2, 2020 | 2020 | 20 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 26, 2020 | 2020 | 19 | BATE Borisov | 6:0 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 18, 2020 | 2020 | 18 | Rukh | 0:3 | BATE Borisov | 5-4-1 | |||||
Jul 11, 2020 | 2020 | 17 | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | Slavia | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 4, 2020 | 2020 | 16 | BATE Borisov | 0:1 | Energetik-BGU | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 27, 2020 | 2020 | 15 | BATE Borisov | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk | 3-5-2 Attacking | |||||
Jun 21, 2020 | 2020 | 14 | Belshina | 0:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 14, 2020 | 2020 | 13 | BATE Borisov | 2:2 | Soligorsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jun 7, 2020 | 2020 | 12 | Vitebsk | 2:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 31, 2020 | 2020 | 11 | BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Isloch | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 24, 2020 | 19/20 | Final | BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Dynamo Brest | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 20, 2020 | 2020 | 10 | Dynamo Brest | 1:3 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 16, 2020 | 2020 | 9 | BATE Borisov | 3:0 | FK Slutsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 10, 2020 | 2020 | 8 | Smolevichi | 3:5 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 3, 2020 | 2020 | 7 | BATE Borisov | 3:1 | Neman Grodno | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 29, 2020 | 19/20 | Semi-Finals | BATE Borisov | 2:0 | Slavia | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Apr 25, 2020 | 2020 | 6 | Gorodeya | 0:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 18, 2020 | 2020 | 5 | BATE Borisov | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 12, 2020 | 2020 | 4 | FK Minsk | 0:3 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 8, 2020 | 19/20 | Semi-Finals | Slavia | 1:0 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 4, 2020 | 2020 | 3 | BATE Borisov | 1:0 | Rukh | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 28, 2020 | 2020 | 2 | Slavia | 2:1 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 19, 2020 | 2020 | 1 | Energetik-BGU | 3:1 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 14, 2020 | 19/20 | Quarter-Finals | BATE Borisov | 3:2 | Dinamo Minsk | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Mar 9, 2020 | 19/20 | Quarter-Finals | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | BATE Borisov | 4-3-3 Attacking |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 47 | 13 | 21 | 174:97 | 154 | 1.90 |