Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 77 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 22 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Stroit | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Thu
May 5, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
Dinamo | 0:2 | Dnepr | ||
Thu
May 5, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
KIM | 0:0 | Fandok | ||
Thu
May 5, 1994
|
||||
4.000 · Gennadiy Yakubovskiy |
Shinni | 2:0 | Neman | ||
Thu
May 5, 1994
|
||||
4.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
FK Mol | 0:0 | Gomsel | ||
Thu
May 5, 1994
|
||||
4.500 · Ivan Mayorov |
Vedric | 0:1 | Torped | ||
Thu
May 5, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Viktor Matyushev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
DMinsk | 3:0 | Brest | ||
Fri
May 6, 1994
|
||||
900 · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
Lokomo | 1:1 | ShakhS | ||
Fri
May 6, 1994
|
||||
900 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 22 | 38 | 36:8 | |
2 | Dinamo 93 | 22 | 26 | 35:9 | |
3 | KIM Vitebsk | 22 | 15 | 32:12 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 22 | 21 | 31:13 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 22 | 7 | 25:19 | |
6 | Fandok Bobruisk | 22 | 4 | 23:21 | |
7 | Torpedo Minsk | 22 | 0 | 23:21 | |
8 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 22 | -1 | 21:23 | |
9 | Dinamo Brest | 22 | -5 | 20:24 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 22 | -10 | 17:27 | |
11 | Gomselmash | 22 | -4 | 16:28 | |
12 | Soligorsk | 22 | -13 | 16:28 | |
13 | Torpedo Mogilev | 22 | -16 | 16:28 | |
14 | Loko Vitebsk | 22 | -18 | 16:28 | |
15 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 22 | -14 | 14:30 | |
16 | Stroitel S | 22 | -30 | 11:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...