Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €148k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 21 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Neman | 1:0 | Stroit | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Dik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Dnepr | 2:1 | FK Mol | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 1994
|
||||
3.200 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | Vedric | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 1994
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
Fandok | 4:0 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 1994
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
KIM | 0:0 | DMinsk | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 1994
|
||||
5.600 sold out · Kazimir Znaidinskiy |
Torped | 1:1 | Gomsel | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 1994
|
||||
800 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
Torped | 0:1 | Shinni | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 1994
|
||||
500 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
Brest | 2:0 | ShakhS | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Mordyasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo 93 | 21 | 28 | 35:7 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 21 | 35 | 34:8 | |
3 | KIM Vitebsk | 21 | 15 | 31:11 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 21 | 19 | 29:13 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 21 | 7 | 24:18 | |
6 | Fandok Bobruisk | 21 | 4 | 22:20 | |
7 | Torpedo Minsk | 21 | 0 | 22:20 | |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 21 | -2 | 20:22 | |
9 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 21 | -3 | 19:23 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 21 | -8 | 17:25 | |
11 | Gomselmash | 21 | -4 | 15:27 | |
12 | Soligorsk | 21 | -13 | 15:27 | |
13 | Loko Vitebsk | 21 | -18 | 15:27 | |
14 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 21 | -13 | 14:28 | |
15 | Torpedo Mogilev | 21 | -17 | 14:28 | |
16 | Stroitel S | 21 | -30 | 10:32 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...