Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 485
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SC Ber | 6:1 | MSC Pr (19.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Benjamin Petri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
42' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(13.) Fortun | 1:0 | SSC We (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Patrick Menz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Lok St | 2:0 | VfB Ot (16.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
224 · Christopher Bethke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) SG Rot | 0:2 | FSVB (10.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Max Grünwoldt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(8.) Dessau | 4:0 | FSV (17.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Nils Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Dölau | 4:4 | Halden (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Tim Langer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 62' | |||
68' | ||||
3:4 | 87' | |||
90' | 4:4 | |||
(7.) SSV 80 | 0:1 | Grün-W (18.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
189 · Benedict Ohrdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) SVW | 0:1 | BSV Ha (11.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
159 · Max Pfannschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(1.) SV Bla | 6:0 | VfB 19 (15.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
93 · Daniel Fritzsche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
67' | ||||
79' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 10 | 18 | 27 | |
2 | Lok Stendal | 10 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | SSC Weißenfels | 9 | 25 | 19 | |
4 | SV Westerhausen | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Haldensleber SC | 9 | 15 | 18 | |
6 | Bitterfeld-W. | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | SV Dessau 05 | 10 | 13 | 17 | |
8 | SSV Gardelegen | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
9 | FSV Barleben | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
10 | Halle-Ammendorf | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | RW Thalheim | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | SC Bernburg | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Fort. Magdeburg | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
14 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 9 | -13 | 11 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 10 | -14 | 8 | |
16 | VfB Ottersleben | 10 | -6 | 6 | |
17 | GW Ilsenburg | 9 | -17 | 6 | |
18 | Tangermünde | 10 | -16 | 5 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 10 | -39 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...