Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Empor | 1:2 | Gatow | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Steffen Mehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Makka | 1:1 | BSC | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2012
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
35 · Katia Kobelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
TürBer | 1:0 | SVTas | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Wilmer | 1:2 | TeBe | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Helmut Husmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
88' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
STA | 4:0 | Füchse | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Arndt Schmalenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
H03 | 4:1 | Adlers | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2012
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
79 · Max Burda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
SFC St | 0:0 | Italia | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2012
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Eike-Robert Kawen (Albig) |
EM | 2:0 | Rudow | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Petrit Velici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
Hürt. | 1:1 | VfB He | ||
Thu
Aug 9, 2012
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Christian Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Zehlendorf | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | E. Mahlsdorf | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | VfB Hermsdorf | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | TuS Makkabi | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | SC Gatow | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Türkiyemspor | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | SC Staaken | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | FC Wilmersdorf | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Adlershofer BC | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | BSV Hürtürkel | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Berliner SC | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | SFC Stern | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Club Italia | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Tasmania Berlin | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | SV Empor Berlin | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Füchse Berlin | 2 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...