O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 365
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €213k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 7 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Pakht. | 2:1 | Metall (3.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.357 · Akobir Shukrullaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Loko | 2:2 | Kokand (13.) | ||
Thu
May 2, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.013 · Khasan Ruziev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 0:1 | |||
28' | 0:2 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) FKNN | 3:1 | FKSJ (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
25.727 · Viktor Serazetdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) Buxoro | 0:1 | Nasaf (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
13.204 · Zokir Kodirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(10.) Andijo | 2:2 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 2:20 PM
|
||||
15.321 · Vadim Agishev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(14.) AGMK | 2:0 | Surkh (5.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.352 · Jasur Mukhtorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) QZ | 1:0 | Bunyod (4.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
7.621 · Asker Nazhafaliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Table O'zbekiston Superligasi 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 7 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Loko Tashkent | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Navbahor | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Metallurg Bk. | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Bunyodkor | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Dinamo | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Surkhon | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Qizilqum | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
10 | AGMK Olmaliq | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | FK Andijon | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | FK Buxoro | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Sogdiana | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Kokand 1912 | 7 | -9 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...