3.Lig Grup 4
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.3%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 8 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Karakö | 1:1 | 52 Ord (5.) | ||
Tue
Nov 10, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Safa Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Bayram | 1:2 | Sultan (17.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Tolga Akbaba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Bursa | 2:0 | Düzces (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yunus Dursun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Mugla | 1:1 | Kirikk (16.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Murat Kasap | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) Silivr | 1:1 | 68 Aks (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Burak Güner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Siirt | 2:1 | 1954 K (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 11, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Kozan | 0:0 | Modafe (9.) | ||
Mon
Dec 14, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mikail Cihangir |
(1.) Adiyam | 2:1 | Bergam (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 26, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Burak Taskinsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 4 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adiyaman 1954 | 8 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Düzcespor | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
4 | Bayrampasa | 7 | 10 | 13 | |
5 | 52 Orduspor FK | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
6 | Bursa Yildirim | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Modafen | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | Bergama Bld | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Alanya Kestel | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Karaköprü Bld | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Siirt IÖI | 8 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | Muglaspor | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Silivrispor | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | Kozan Spor FK | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | Büyük Anadolu | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 8 | -7 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...