2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Düzces | 3:0 | Baybur (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Ecevit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Arnavu | 1:0 | Esenle (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Safa Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Soma | 1:1 | Sivas (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+7' | |||
(14.) Nazill | 0:2 | Corum (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Burak Olcar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(3.) Urfa | 1:0 | Amed (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Abdullah Volkan Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(15.) Meneme | 2:1 | Tarsus (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sait Tuzcu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) 24 Erz | 2:1 | Inegöl (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lütfullah Aslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Ispart | 1:1 | Ankara (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
90+6' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Bursa | 1:0 | Batman (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Bayram Baskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Düzcespor | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Corum FK | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Sanliurfaspor | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Batman Petrol | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Arnavutköy Bld | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Afyonspor | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Ankaraspor | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Amed SK | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Inegölspor | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Menemen FK | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Bursaspor | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | E. Erokspor | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Tarsus IY | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Isparta 32 Spor | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Sivas Belediye | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Nazilli Bld. | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Somaspor | 3 | -3 | -2 | |
19 | Bayburt ÖI | 3 | -7 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...