Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 1974
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Kairat | 0:4 | SPA (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(3.) Odessa | 0:0 | Ararat (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Vladimir Fardman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
69' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Karpat | 3:2 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Dnipro | 3:1 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 1974
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Shakht | 0:0 | CSKA (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 1974
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko |
(16.) Nistru | 1:3 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 1974
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
17.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
72' | ||||
1:3 | 78' | |||
(15.) Zorya | 3:0 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 1974
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Pakht. | 3:3 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1974
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 29 | 26 | 40:18 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 29 | 15 | 37:21 | |
3 | Chornomorets | 29 | 3 | 33:25 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 29 | 12 | 31:27 | |
5 | Ararat Erewan | 29 | 9 | 31:27 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 5 | 31:27 | |
7 | Zenit Leningrad | 29 | -3 | 31:27 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 29 | 4 | 30:28 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 29 | -2 | 28:30 | |
10 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 29 | -7 | 28:30 | |
11 | Dnipro | 29 | -8 | 28:30 | |
12 | Karpaty | 29 | -3 | 26:32 | |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 29 | -5 | 25:33 | |
14 | Zorya | 29 | -9 | 25:33 | |
15 | Kairat Almaty | 29 | -11 | 24:34 | |
16 | Nistru Chisinau | 29 | -26 | 16:42 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...