Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 1970
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Torped (11.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 · Vladimir Tolchinskiy |
(16.) Shakht | 1:4 | Sparta (17.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Kestutis Andziulis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 1:0 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Neftçi | 3:0 | Ararat (7.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Zorya | 0:2 | SPA (10.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
26.000 · Konstantin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(14.) DMinsk | 5:1 | Zenit (15.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1970
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Yuriy Bocharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(5.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1970
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
16.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov |
(6.) Torped | 1:0 | Dynamo (3.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1970
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Vladimir Alov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1970
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 14 | 15 | 20:8 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 14 | 15 | 19:9 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14 | 12 | 19:9 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 14 | 6 | 18:10 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 14 | 4 | 17:11 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 14 | 3 | 17:11 | |
7 | Neftchi Baku | 15 | 6 | 16:14 | |
8 | Spartak Moscow | 14 | 7 | 15:13 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 14 | -1 | 15:13 | |
10 | Zorya | 15 | -7 | 14:16 | |
11 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 14 | -3 | 12:16 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 14 | -1 | 11:17 | |
13 | Chornomorets | 14 | -4 | 11:17 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 14 | -15 | 11:17 | |
15 | Zenit Leningrad | 14 | -11 | 9:19 | |
16 | Shakhtar D. | 14 | -14 | 9:19 | |
17 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 14 | -12 | 7:21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...