Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 1960
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Avanga | 0:2 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Grigoriy Epikhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
Daugav | 4:0 | Kalev | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yuriy Ponomarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
46+1' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
60+1' | 4:0 | |||
Zenit | 4:1 | Pakht. | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Konstantin Demchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
7+1' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
Sparta | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Tsapovetskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
Moldov | 0:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nikolay Khlopotin |
CSKA | 0:1 | Kairat | ||
Sat
Jun 25, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eugen Härms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
Belaru | 2:3 | Shakht | ||
Sat
Jun 25, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yuriy Bocharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
Admira | 2:2 | Krylya | ||
Sat
Jun 25, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Semen Rezenkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 10+1' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
Sparta | 1:1 | LOKO | ||
Sat
Jun 25, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Sergey Faybusovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
SPA | 1:2 | Neftya | ||
Sun
Jun 26, 1960
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100.000 · Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1960
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | 19 | 21:5 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 13 | 18 | 17:9 | |
3 | SKA Rostov | 13 | 5 | 16:10 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 13 | 5 | 15:11 | |
5 | Spartak Yerevan | 13 | 2 | 15:11 | |
6 | Daugava-RVZ Riga | 12 | 8 | 14:10 | |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 12 | 6 | 12:12 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 13 | -9 | 12:14 | |
9 | Avangard Kharkiv | 13 | -11 | 9:17 | |
10 | Moldova Chisinau | 13 | -13 | 7:19 | |
11 | Kalev | 12 | -30 | 2:22 |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1960
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moskau | 13 | 3 | 18:8 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 13 | 15 | 17:9 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 14 | 17:9 | |
4 | Admiralteets | 13 | 10 | 17:9 | |
5 | Belarus | 13 | 4 | 17:9 | |
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 10 | 15:9 | |
7 | Shakhtar | 12 | -4 | 11:13 | |
8 | KS Kuybyshev | 12 | -4 | 9:15 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 13 | -11 | 8:18 | |
10 | Neftyanik | 13 | -20 | 6:20 | |
11 | Spartak Vilnius | 13 | -17 | 5:21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...