1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 29 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Sparta | 2:3 | Salyut (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
(11.) Mashuk | 1:4 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
80' | 1:4 | |||
(10.) Sibir | 1:3 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(14.) Balt. | 2:1 | Avanga (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
1:1 | 77' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(21.) Angush | 1:4 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
86' | 1:4 | |||
(12.) Sodovi | 0:0 | D.Makh (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Radik Akhmadullin |
(6.) Volgar | 1:7 | Bryans (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
10' | ||||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 18' | |||
0:4 | 42' | |||
0:5 | 53' | |||
0:6 | 62' | |||
0:7 | 66' | |||
80' | 1:7 | |||
84' | ||||
85' | ||||
(5.) KamAZ | 2:1 | Lada (19.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Ural | 2:0 | Terek (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Anzhi | 2:1 | FK Ore (18.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(22.) Metall | 0:1 | Fakel (16.) | ||
Thu
Aug 24, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 28 | 42 | 65 | |
2 | Khimki | 27 | 33 | 61 | |
3 | Ural | 27 | 20 | 54 | |
4 | Terek Grozny | 28 | 9 | 50 | |
5 | KamAZ | 28 | 15 | 47 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 27 | 10 | 45 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 28 | 3 | 44 | |
8 | Volgar-Gazprom | 28 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 27 | 13 | 40 | |
10 | Baltika | 28 | -7 | 40 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 28 | 8 | 39 | |
12 | Sodovik | 27 | 11 | 39 | |
13 | Sibir | 28 | 4 | 38 | |
14 | Mashuk | 28 | -9 | 38 | |
15 | Dinamo Makhach. | 28 | -3 | 34 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 28 | -4 | 34 | |
17 | Anzhi | 28 | -10 | 32 | |
18 | Orel | 27 | -17 | 27 | |
19 | Lada Togliatti | 28 | -16 | 26 | |
20 | Spartak NN | 28 | -13 | 25 | |
21 | Angusht | 28 | -47 | 11 | |
22 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 28 | -45 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...