1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 15 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
T.Vlad | 3:2 | Druzhb | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Kadykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
Terek | 4:1 | S.Anap | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mikhail Konstantinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Avtodo | 2:1 | Kuban | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
62' | ||||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Asmar. | 2:0 | APK Az | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
Gekris | 7:1 | Sparta | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
75' | 6:1 | |||
79' | 7:1 | |||
Teksti | 0:2 | Metall | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Gart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
Orekh. | 2:0 | Nart C | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
Dinamo | 0:4 | Fakel | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vyacheslav Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
Uralan | 4:3 | T.Tag. | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
Kolos | 1:0 | Erzu | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Sergey Bnatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
NKN | 3:1 | Zenit | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Anatoliy Gornak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Uralet | 3:0 | T.Ryaz | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
Svetot | 1:2 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Plotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
Rubin | 1:1 | Lada | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Boris Turlygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Torped | 1:2 | Zenit | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
A.Kam. | 0:0 | Interr | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Arkadiy Bayan |
Gaz Iz | 0:1 | Lada D | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
Metall | 2:2 | SHNK | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
2.800 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
88' | ||||
DYO | 2:2 | Sokol | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
84' | ||||
ZenIzh | 2:1 | TMiass | ||
Sat
Jun 19, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
Tomsk | 1:1 | Chkalo | ||
Fri
Jul 16, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
SKA Kh | 2:3 | Zvezda | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1993
|
||||
500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
Irtysh | 5:1 | MetNkz | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
27' | ||||
29' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 35' | |||
65' | 5:1 | |||
Dinamo | 3:2 | FK DB | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
Sakhal | 1:0 | Metall | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
Lokomo | 1:1 | DinYak | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1993
|
||||
6.250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Zarya | 0:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · |
Seleng | 2:0 | M.Ald. | ||
Tue
Jul 20, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtodor Vl. | 14 | 16 | 22:6 | |
2 | Gekris Nv. | 14 | 20 | 20:8 | |
3 | Erzu Groznyi | 14 | 21 | 19:9 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 13 | 18:10 | |
5 | Terek Grozny | 14 | 11 | 17:11 | |
6 | Baltika | 14 | 8 | 17:11 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 15 | 5 | 17:13 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 14 | 4 | 17:11 | |
9 | Smena-Saturn | 14 | 11 | 16:12 | |
10 | Kolos Krasnodar | 14 | 5 | 16:12 | |
11 | Uralan | 14 | -1 | 16:12 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 14 | 5 | 15:13 | |
13 | Tekstilshchik | 15 | -8 | 12:18 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | -8 | 12:16 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | -11 | 12:16 | |
16 | Spartak Anapa | 14 | -11 | 12:16 | |
17 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 14 | -9 | 11:17 | |
18 | Asmaral Kislovod | 14 | -8 | 10:18 | |
19 | Torpedo Taganr. | 15 | -15 | 10:20 | |
20 | D. Vologda | 15 | -16 | 9:21 | |
21 | Nart Cherkessk | 15 | -15 | 8:22 | |
22 | APK Azov | 15 | -17 | 8:22 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 19 | 23:5 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 23 | 21:7 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 14 | 9 | 19:9 | |
4 | Sokol | 14 | 11 | 18:10 | |
5 | FK Interros | 14 | 6 | 17:11 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 14 | 5 | 16:12 | |
7 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 14 | 7 | 15:13 | |
8 | Druzhba Y-O | 14 | 2 | 15:13 | |
9 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 14 | 0 | 15:13 | |
10 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 14 | -2 | 15:13 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 14 | 6 | 14:14 | |
12 | Avan. Kamyshin | 14 | 1 | 12:16 | |
13 | Torpedo Miass | 15 | -6 | 12:18 | |
14 | Zenit Chelyab. | 15 | -12 | 12:18 | |
15 | Uralets Nizhniy | 15 | -6 | 11:19 | |
16 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 14 | -9 | 11:17 | |
17 | Svetotekhnika | 14 | -11 | 10:18 | |
18 | Zenit Izhevsk | 14 | -21 | 10:18 | |
19 | Torpedo Ryazan | 14 | -11 | 9:19 | |
20 | Magnitogorsk | 15 | -11 | 9:21 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarya L-K. | 15 | 9 | 19:11 | |
2 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 14 | 4 | 17:11 | |
3 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 14 | 7 | 16:12 | |
4 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 14 | 4 | 16:12 | |
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 14 | 4 | 16:12 | |
6 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 15 | 3 | 16:14 | |
7 | Metallurg Aldan | 14 | 4 | 15:13 | |
8 | Dinamo Barnaul | 14 | 0 | 14:14 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 15 | 0 | 14:16 | |
10 | L. Chita | 14 | -3 | 14:14 | |
11 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 15 | 4 | 13:17 | |
12 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 14 | -2 | 13:15 | |
13 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 14 | -7 | 13:15 | |
14 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 14 | -7 | 13:15 | |
15 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 14 | -7 | 12:16 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | -13 | 7:21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...