Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 15 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) V-Astr | 0:3 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
(13.) Olympi | 1:3 | Nazran (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
76' | ||||
(10.) Biolog | 3:2 | Alan-D (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Druzhb | 1:2 | Torped (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(6.) FK Sla | 1:1 | FK Ast (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
89' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(8.) FС Tag | 0:0 | KTG (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Vasilchenko |
(11.) Mashuk | 2:0 | Energi (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) SKA Ro | 1:0 | MITOS (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 14 | 18 | 34 | |
2 | Astrakhan | 14 | 16 | 27 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 14 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | Angusht Nazran | 14 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Dagdiesel | 14 | 1 | 22 | |
7 | Alania-D Vladik. | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | Mashuk | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Biolog | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | Taganrog | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | MITOS | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | O. Volgograd | 14 | -10 | 15 | |
14 | Energia V. | 14 | -14 | 13 | |
15 | Kavkaztransgaz | 15 | -7 | 12 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 14 | -19 | 8 | |
17 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 14 | -16 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...