Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 13 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Mashuk | 1:3 | Nazran (9.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(16.) V-Astr | 1:1 | KTG (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Druzhb | 2:1 | FС Tag (4.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FK Sla | 2:3 | MITOS (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
65' | ||||
84' | 1:3 | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(17.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(6.) Biolog | 3:4 | Energi (15.) | ||
Tue
Sep 25, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 64' | |||
3:4 | 67' | |||
69' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(7.) Dagdie | 2:1 | FK Ast (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
58' | ||||
2:1 | 59' | |||
(12.) Olympi | 0:1 | Torped (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 12 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | Astrakhan | 12 | 15 | 23 | |
3 | Dagdiesel | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
4 | Torpedo Armavir | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | Alania-D Vladik. | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Angusht Nazran | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Taganrog | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Slavyanskiy | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Biolog | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | MITOS | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | Mashuk | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
13 | O. Volgograd | 12 | -6 | 15 | |
14 | Energia V. | 12 | -10 | 13 | |
15 | Kavkaztransgaz | 13 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 12 | -12 | 6 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 12 | -19 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...