Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 98/99
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCS | 0:2 | CFC (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 31, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.667 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(17.) Eisenh | 1:3 | FCM (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 31, 1999
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
640 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(7.) Aue | 4:1 | Jena (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 31, 1999
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 42' | |||
(9.) FC RWE | 0:2 | FSV (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 31, 1999
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Yves Reimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(12.) FSV Lo | 2:0 | CroBe (18.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 1999
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
812 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) DSC | 1:1 | B03 (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 1999
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
512 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(6.) Plauen | 0:2 | VfB (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 1, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.700 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(8.) Berlin | 2:1 | SGD (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.191 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SSV | 0:0 | Union (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 1999
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.557 · Thomas Weinert |
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 98/99
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 27 | 35 | 58 | |
2 | FSV Zwickau | 27 | 21 | 54 | |
3 | VfB Leipzig | 27 | 21 | 53 | |
4 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 27 | 16 | 50 | |
5 | Union Berlin | 27 | 31 | 49 | |
6 | VFC Plauen | 27 | 10 | 46 | |
7 | Erzgebirge Aue | 27 | 8 | 45 | |
8 | FC Berlin | 27 | 11 | 44 | |
9 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 27 | 2 | 41 | |
10 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 27 | -1 | 37 | |
11 | Sachsen Leipzig | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
12 | Lok Stendal | 27 | -20 | 30 | |
13 | Dynamo Dresden | 27 | -9 | 26 | |
14 | Dresdner SC | 27 | -20 | 26 | |
15 | Babelsberg 03 | 27 | -17 | 24 | |
16 | Spandauer SV | 27 | -20 | 22 | |
17 | EFC Stahl | 27 | -24 | 17 | |
18 | Croatia Berlin | 27 | -33 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...