Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 22 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Cracov | 3:2 | Zagleb (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
70' | ||||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Pogon | 3:2 | Gdynia (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
80' | ||||
(7.) Slask | 3:1 | Wisla (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Mandes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
63' | ||||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Legia | 1:0 | Hutnik (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Katarzyna Lisiecka-Sęk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Escola | 2:0 | UKS SM (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(11.) Jagiel | 3:3 | Lechia (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(9.) Lech P | 1:2 | Gwarek (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Monika Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Gornik | 2:0 | Korona (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Szczotka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table Central Youth League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia U19 | 16 | 25 | 36 | |
2 | Lubin U19 | 16 | 20 | 35 | |
3 | Gornik U19 | 16 | 14 | 35 | |
4 | Pogon U19 | 16 | 10 | 32 | |
5 | Korona U19 | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
6 | Slask U19 | 16 | 8 | 24 | |
7 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Lechia U19 | 16 | -7 | 21 | |
9 | Lech U19 | 16 | 4 | 20 | |
10 | Jagiellonia U19 | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
11 | UKS SMS U19 | 16 | -10 | 19 | |
12 | Cracovia U19 | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Escola V. U19 | 16 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | Wisla U19 | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Gwarek U19 | 16 | -12 | 15 | |
16 | Hutnik U19 | 16 | -38 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...