3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Pniowe | 0:2 | Lubin (3.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(12.) Błyska | 1:1 | Sleza (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Warta | 2:1 | Ruch Z (6.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Ruch R | 1:1 | Gornik (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) MKS Kl | 1:1 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(15.) Agropl | 1:0 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Piast | 1:1 | Lechia (16.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Stilon | 0:1 | Miedz (8.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Babiarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(7.) Rekord | 1:0 | Stal B (11.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 28 | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Lubin II | 28 | 30 | 54 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 28 | 26 | 54 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 28 | 11 | 47 | |
5 | Gornik II | 28 | 6 | 45 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 28 | 7 | 44 | |
7 | M. Legnica II | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
8 | Ruch Zd. | 28 | 0 | 41 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 28 | -2 | 39 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 28 | 8 | 38 | |
11 | Stal Brzeg | 28 | 3 | 35 | |
12 | Błyskawica Gać | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 28 | -11 | 32 | |
14 | Radzionkow | 28 | -17 | 31 | |
15 | Agroplon | 28 | -22 | 28 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 28 | -18 | 24 | |
17 | Warta Gorzow | 28 | -16 | 24 | |
18 | Stilon | 28 | -40 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...