3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Stolem | 3:1 | GKS Pr (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
(5.) Pogoń | 2:1 | Unia J (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Poloni | 1:2 | Blekit (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Baltyk | 0:1 | Elana (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(2.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Klucze (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) KP Sta | 1:1 | Pogon (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Damian Dorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Zawisz | 0:2 | Jarota (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 7:46 PM
|
||||
500 · Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(14.) Baltyk | 2:1 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Swit S | 3:2 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stolem | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Jarota Jarocin | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Swit Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Blekitni | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Elana Torun | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Olimpia Grudz. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | KP Starogard | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Pogon II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Kotwica | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Polonia Sroda | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Unia Janikowo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | B. Koszalin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Kluczevia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Zawisza | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...