3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Jagiel | 1:1 | Lechia (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(14.) LKS II | 2:1 | Bron (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Kwapisiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) Unia | 2:0 | Ursus (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Legion | 1:1 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(18.) Concor | 2:0 | Swit N (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Olimpi | 3:2 | Mlawia (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Pogon | 1:2 | Pelika (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:22 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
45+4' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(15.) Pilica | 1:0 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Karol Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Warta | 0:1 | Blonia (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
85' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit N.D.M. | 11 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 11 | 11 | 23 | |
3 | Legionovia | 11 | 12 | 22 | |
4 | Pogon Grodzisk | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Legia II | 11 | 9 | 17 | |
8 | Lechia Tomaszow | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 11 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 11 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | LKS Lodz II | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Sokol Ostroda | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Ursus Warszawa | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
15 | P. Bialobrzegi | 11 | -9 | 10 | |
16 | Blonianka | 11 | -17 | 7 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 11 | -14 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...