3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Jagiel | 0:1 | Swit N (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(2.) Unia | 1:2 | Kutno (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
85' | ||||
(4.) GKS W. | 1:0 | Legia (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Blonia | 2:2 | Ursus (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Pelika | 1:1 | Mamry (19.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
79' | ||||
(13.) LKS II | 2:3 | Pilica (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
(1.) Legion | 1:0 | Znicz (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Poloni | 1:0 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Wissa | 1:4 | Lechia (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | GKS Wikielec | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | P. Bialobrzegi | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Swit N.D.M. | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | KS Kutno | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Legia II | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | Ursus Warszawa | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Znicz Biala P. | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Blonianka | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
16 | Jagiellonia II | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
19 | Mamry Gizycko | 6 | -9 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...