3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Poloni | 2:0 | Wissa (19.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2021
- 7:11 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Kutno | 2:0 | Mamry (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Lechia | 3:2 | Pilica (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) Ursus | 2:1 | Pelika (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Znicz | 0:4 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
84 · Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(9.) Blonia | 2:2 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
65' | ||||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(18.) Sokol | 1:2 | Bron (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(3.) Swit N | 0:0 | LKS II (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
142 · Damian Gawecki |
(12.) Jagiel | 0:1 | GKS W. (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 18 | 15 | 38 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 18 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 18 | 17 | 35 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 18 | 13 | 34 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 18 | 16 | 32 | |
6 | Legia II | 18 | 16 | 30 | |
7 | KS Kutno | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 18 | -4 | 28 | |
9 | Blonianka | 18 | -6 | 26 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 18 | -8 | 25 | |
11 | P. Bialobrzegi | 18 | -7 | 24 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
13 | LKS Lodz II | 18 | -3 | 20 | |
14 | GKS Wikielec | 18 | -7 | 19 | |
15 | Znicz Biala P. | 18 | -12 | 18 | |
16 | Pelikan Lowicz | 18 | -5 | 17 | |
17 | Mamry Gizycko | 18 | -17 | 16 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 18 | -7 | 14 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 18 | -16 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...