NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Plauen | 3:1 | FV Dre (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.447 · Dirk Honnef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Jena | 0:2 | SGD (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2002
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
12.165 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(8.) HFC | 2:0 | OFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
609 · Tino Wenkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) FCS | 5:0 | E. Sdh (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.175 · Thomas Förster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) FSV Ho | 2:1 | FSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Thomas Lessig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
66' | ||||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(17.) SV Bra | 0:3 | VfB (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Marcus Walter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
(15.) VfB Zi | 0:1 | VfB Ch (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
244 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(9.) SV Wac | 0:0 | FCE II (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2002
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
244 · Lutz Rosenkranz |
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Dresden | 27 | 39 | 66 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 26 | 45 | 59 | |
3 | VfB Leipzig | 27 | 30 | 59 | |
4 | VFC Plauen | 26 | 37 | 57 | |
5 | Sachsen Leipzig | 26 | 26 | 49 | |
6 | Hallescher FC | 26 | 18 | 41 | |
7 | FV Dresden Nord | 26 | 6 | 41 | |
8 | FSV Zwickau | 26 | 11 | 39 | |
9 | Wacker Gotha | 26 | 1 | 36 | |
10 | E. Cottbus II | 27 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 26 | -12 | 29 | |
12 | SV 1919 Grimma | 26 | -23 | 26 | |
13 | OFC Neugersdorf | 27 | -26 | 24 | |
14 | Sondershausen | 27 | -30 | 22 | |
15 | VfB Chemnitz | 27 | -19 | 19 | |
16 | VfB Zittau | 26 | -26 | 18 | |
17 | SV Braunsbedra | 26 | -69 | 6 | |
18 | SC Riesa | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...