NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TürBer | 1:3 | SpVgg. (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 28, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Thomas Löhe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) Einhei | 2:0 | Mar 02 (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 28, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
781 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Union | 0:0 | HBSC 2 (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Olaf Blumenstein |
(4.) FCE | 6:1 | Türksp (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
607 · Michael Thrun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
83' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 86' | |||
(15.) FCL | 4:0 | FCM (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
124 · Ralf Lohse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) H03 | 0:0 | FSV Gl (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dirk Feibig |
(2.) HFC | 7:0 | VfB Li (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dr. Volkmar Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
87' | 7:0 | |||
(7.) FSV Lo | 2:0 | SCC (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Reinhard Eisenkrämer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 22 | 58 | 38:6 | |
2 | Hallescher FC | 22 | 32 | 31:13 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 22 | 15 | 29:15 | |
4 | Türkiyemspor | 22 | 23 | 27:17 | |
5 | H. Zehlendorf | 23 | 4 | 27:19 | |
6 | Hertha BSC II | 22 | 25 | 25:19 | |
7 | Lok Stendal | 22 | -3 | 24:20 | |
8 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 21 | -6 | 21:21 | |
9 | VfB Lichterfelde | 22 | -10 | 21:23 | |
10 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 21 | -9 | 19:23 | |
11 | FCE Wernigerode | 22 | -11 | 19:25 | |
12 | Türkspor | 22 | -13 | 19:25 | |
13 | SCC Berlin | 22 | -9 | 18:26 | |
14 | 1.FC Lübars | 22 | -16 | 17:27 | |
15 | Anhalt Dessau | 21 | -13 | 16:26 | |
16 | NSC Marathon 02 | 21 | -28 | 10:32 | |
17 | Thale 1904 | 21 | -39 | 9:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...