Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FCS | 0:2 | SVR (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) TuRa | 1:1 | Cordi (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) TuS | 0:4 | TuS Da (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) SVCN | 0:7 | ETV (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:5 | 0' | |||
0:2 | 0' | |||
0:6 | 0' | |||
0:3 | 0' | |||
0:7 | 0' | |||
0:4 | 0' | |||
24' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Paloma | 5:0 | FCU (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Martin Pfefferkorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
56' | ||||
70' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) HEBC | 3:2 | SC Vic (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
74' | ||||
80' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCT | postponed | Hambur (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Sasel | 1:1 | NTSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) HUFC | 4:2 | B08 (13.) | ||
Tue
Mar 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
38' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
65' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Sasel | 29 | 52 | 64 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 28 | 58 | 61 | |
3 | Eimsbütteler TV | 28 | 45 | 59 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 29 | 25 | 56 | |
5 | Altona 93 | 28 | 20 | 54 | |
6 | USC Paloma | 29 | 8 | 51 | |
7 | Concordia | 28 | 16 | 44 | |
8 | FC Süderelbe | 28 | 18 | 42 | |
9 | SC Victoria | 28 | 2 | 40 | |
10 | FC Türkiye | 29 | -4 | 37 | |
11 | HEBC Hamburg | 28 | -4 | 34 | |
12 | Union Tornesch | 28 | -29 | 32 | |
13 | TuRa Harksheide | 28 | -19 | 31 | |
14 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 29 | -27 | 31 | |
15 | HSV III | 29 | -21 | 28 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 28 | -26 | 25 | |
17 | Hamm United | 29 | -34 | 23 | |
18 | TuS Osdorf | 29 | -36 | 22 | |
19 | SV Curslack-N. | 28 | -44 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...