NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 22 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Füchse | 1:1 | BFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
(8.) Wismar | 0:0 | SVG 90 (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Paul |
(2.) TSV | 2:1 | Ludwig (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
286 · Sinem Turac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
65' | ||||
(5.) 1.FC U | 7:2 | Lichte (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
34 · Dr. Enrico Barsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
72' | 5:2 | |||
76' | 6:2 | |||
88' | 7:2 | |||
(12.) MSV 90 | 2:1 | Optik (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
68' | ||||
(1.) Hansa | 3:0 | BSC (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Inka Müller-Schmäh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SVA | 1:2 | TeBe (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Stefan Sauerzweig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
34' | ||||
0:2 | 45' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
77' | ||||
(3.) BAK | 2:1 | TSG (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 22 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Torgelower SV | 22 | 32 | 51 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 22 | 30 | 51 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 22 | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Union Berlin II | 22 | 14 | 37 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 22 | 2 | 34 | |
7 | Optik Rathenow | 22 | -2 | 34 | |
8 | Anker Wismar | 22 | 3 | 31 | |
9 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 22 | -12 | 25 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 22 | -7 | 24 | |
12 | Altlüdersdorf | 22 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 22 | -13 | 19 | |
14 | TeBe Berlin | 22 | -27 | 18 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 22 | -26 | 17 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 22 | -32 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...